Herrera, Shanda Principal
Barnum, Tami Administrative Assistant IV
Chavarria, Elyssa Assistant Principal / Instruction
Hook, Susan Administrative Assistant II
Dickinson, Greg Assistant Principal / Instruction
Fernandez, Antonia Administrative Assistant II
Perez, Karine Administrative Assistant II
Robinson, Paul Assistant Principal / Special Programs
webmaster, PioneerValley

Allen, Michelle Science
Angel, Marianne International Languages
Authier, Scott Industrial Arts
Avrit, Susan Counselor
Baarstad, Brooke Mathematics
Baines, Laura Science
Bajwa, Emily English
Bajwa, Prubhjeet Panther Pack Program
Baldwin, Greg Physical Education
Barata, Donna Science
Barrette, Selyn English
Bonaventure, Britta English
Brafman, Alan International Languages
Brafman, Bilena English
Brown, Miles English
Camacho, Elvira Mathematics
Carrillo, Christopher Counselor
Carrillo, Vanessa International Languages
Casillas, J. Manuel Science
Castellino, Dean Mathematics
Castro, Erica Psychologist
Craddock, Jay Panther Pack Program
Crusan, Lisa Family & Consumer Sciences
Curry, Wanda English
Curtis, Andrew Mathematics
Davis, Kelly English
Dearborn, Danny English
DelToro, Miriana Counselor
DePaulo, Paul Social Science
Dias, Tonya Special Education
Diaz, Melissa Family & Consumer Sciences
Diaz, Saira Counselor
Dickinson, Greg Assistant Principal / Instruction
Dickinson, Tyler Agriculture
Dodson, Brett Social Science
Domingues, Sharon Mathematics
Dowell, Jody Special Education: Severely Handicapped-Transition/Community Skills
Doyle, James Physical Ed
Duran, Kristina Science
Ebrahimi, Erin English
Eckardt, Neil Mathematics
Enns, Nick Science
Etheridge, Chris Special Education
Fairchild,  Glenn Social Science
Feher, Arnold English
Fernandez, Jade Nurse
Fernandez, Miranda Physical Education
Gamboa, Alejandro English
Garcia, Maria Social Science
Glenn, Mike PE and Health
Gomez, Hedy Mathematics
Gonzalez, Sandra Counselor
Guerra, Hector Agriculture
Guerra, Marcie Business
Guiremand, Tanya English
Hansen, D. Mathematics
Harmon, Chris Social Science
Harper, Therron Int'l Languages
Harrelson, Gretchen Social Science
Hays, Katherine English
Hemesath, Sally Physical Ed
Henkel, Kellie Speech
Hernandez, Richard Visual & Performing Arts
Herrera, Shanda Principal
Howard, Daniel Industrial Arts
Hurd, Kim SPED: Severely Handicapped
Ilac, Kevin Social Science/ AVID 2021
Jeffres, Eric Special Ed
Karamitsos, George Visual & Performing Arts
Killian, William Social Science
Lanthier, Greg Athletic Director
Leadbetter, Rebecca Counselor
Leal, Heidi Counselor
Leonard, Elana English
Leornas-Hurtado, Trestina Mathematics
Linne, Christine Agriculture
Lopez, Adolfo International Languages
MacCuish, Annette English
MacCuish, Shayne Special Ed Coordinator
Macias, Aundrea Physical Education & Health Science
Magana, Herlindo Mathematics
Magni, Riccardo Science
Magni, Teri English
Maldonado, Roxana Int'l Languages
Manosar, Aris Physical Ed
Marino, Jon English
Martinez, Stacie Social Science
Martino, Stephanie English
Mathias, B. Social Science
McKee, Denny SPED: Learning Handicapped
Meza, Arturo Science
Montanez, Jenn Family & Consumer Sciences
Monteiro, Jeffrey Social Science
O'Neal, Shannon English
Ogren, Jennifer English
Ordonez, Rogelio Math
Ortiz, Denise Mathematics
Osborne, Elizabeth Special Education
Paulus, Rob Fine Arts
Pehle, Allison English
Peinado, Patty Math
Pierce, Mark On Campus Suspension
Ponce, Gabriel Agriculture
Quintana, Erika Business Technology
Ramos, Tony Physical Ed/Health Teacher
Regan, Michael Physical Ed
Rothford, James Physical Ed
Rothstein, Benjamin English
Ruiz, Juan Special Ed
Ryan, Stephen Science
Sanchez, Alejandra International Languages
Satterwhite, Robert Mathematics
Schwent, Nick English
Sewell, Kristina English
Smith, Hallie Physical Education
Stieger, Annie Information Technology Teacher on Special Assignment
Sylvester, Sandra Business Teacher
VanGronigen, Shawnah Visual & Performing Arts
Veglia, Mark Social Science
Ventura, Nadia College Center / Counselor
Vriend, Kirk Mathematics
Walters, Lisa Activities Director
Watkins, Christine Mathematics
Wehlander, Cindy Visual & Performing Arts
Weipert, Jesse Special Education
Wolstenholm, Michael Mathematics
Wonnell, Scott Agriculture
Wyller, Lynette Independent Study Teacher
Youngblood, Steven REACH
Zambrano, Jessica Int'l Languages

Abend, Jennifer Maintenance Worker II
Allen, Jennifer Instructional Asst / Spec Ed II
Alvarez, Paul Grounds Maintenance I
Apple, Karen Library Technician
Argentieri, Amy Food Service Lead
Arreguin, Sandra Guidance Technician
Barahona, Teresa Campus Security Assistant
Broome, Glenn Campus Security Assistant
Brown, Katie Instructional Asst / Spec Ed I
Brown, Linda Library Assistant
Cantu, Ezmeralda Instructional Assistant Bilingual
Cardenas, Cynthia Food Service Worker I
Ceballos, Perlita Instructional Aide
Coates, Tracy Student Body Bookkeeper
Collins, Angela Crisis Intervention Consultant
Duca, Cody Instructional Asst / Spec Ed I
Echavarria, Chris Custodian
Eichel, Susie Computer Network Technician
Elias, Amelia Food Service Worker I
Erika, Robles Instructional Asst / Spec Ed I
Esparza, Isabel Registrar
Espinoza, Cynthia Instructional Asst/Spec Ed II
Galicinao, Irineo Campus Security Assistant
Gamino, Leticia Health Technician
Gamino-Martinez, Jose Grounds Maintenance II
Gamiz, Betty Instructional Asst / Spec Ed I
Garcia, Adrion Instructional Asst
Garcia, Elias Instructional Asst / Spec Ed I
Garcia, Erika Instructional Asst/Spec Ed II
Garcia, Jennifer Translator
Glenn, Janet Office Assistant
Gonzalez, Cristina Bilingual Instructional Asst
Granados, Jasmine Staff Secretary
Grden, Jaspre Instructional Asst / Spec Ed I
Guerrero, Adriana Food Service Worker I
Guerrero, Desiree Student Data Specialist
Gutierrez, Pepe Grounds Maintenance I
Hansen, Whitney Instructional Asst / Spec Ed I
Hernandez, Coral Instructional Asst / Spec Ed I
Hernandez, Eduardo Campus Security Coordinator
Howard, Heather Food Service Worker I
Johnson, Joan Food Service Worker I
Mandujano-Padilla, Araceli School/Community Liaison
Mather, Dan Plant Manager
May, Tony Campus Security Assistant
McDonald, Mandy Career Center Specialist
McGill, Onjolee Instructional Asst/Spec Ed II
Mejia, Joseph Custodian/Grounds I
Melena, Stephanie Food Service Worker I
Meltzer-Sutton, Lori Instructional Asst/Spec Ed II
Montoya, Fabiola Instructional Asst/Spec Ed II
Navarro, Miguel Custodian/Grounds I
Norris, Julie Maintenance Secretary
Olmstead, Dale Grounds Maintenance I
Orozco, Joseph Instructional Asst / Spec Ed I
Osegura, Jairo Custodian
Owens, Desiree Instructional Asst / Spec Ed I
Peralta, Cleofas Custodian/Grounds I
Pluard, Joyce Food Service Worker I
Quintanilla, Maria Attendance Technician
Ramirez, Livier Instructional Asst/Spec Ed II
Ramos, Victoria Guidance Technician
Ramos, Xochi Campus Security Assistant
Raygoza, Monica School Support Secretary
Richards, Kelly Food Service Worker I
Rivera, Ross Instructional Asst / Spec Ed II
Rivera Pompa, Jose Custodian/Grounds I
Robles, Erika Instructional Asst / Spec Ed II
Rocco, Robin Guidance Technician
Rodriguez, Alan Custodian/Grounds I
Rodriguez, Jose Custodian/Grounds I
Rodriguez, Ruben Custodian
Rodriguez, Tony Custodial Supervisor
Rounds, Sabra Accounting Assistant
Ruvalcaba, Edgar Bilingual Instructional Asst
Salazar, Paul Custodian/Grounds I
Santana, Susana Instructional Asst / Spec Ed II
Ting, Esther Intervention Lab Specialist
Travis, Ronald Insturctional Asst / Spec Ed II
Trujillo, Rocio School Support Secretary - Guidance
Valdovinos, Mariana Migrant Student Advisor
Valencia, Jessica Attendance Assistant
VanHise, Patricia Instructional Asst / Spec Ed I
Vukobradovich, Kathy Instructional Asst/Spec Ed II
Zaugg, Sam Network Technician
Zoppo, Nick Instructional Asst / Spec Ed II

Bloodworth, Mike Athletics
Borges, Michael Athletics
Brafman, Alan Athletics
DeMaria, Linda ROP
Doyle, Nicole Athletics
Faulk, Richard Athletics
Garcia, Jennifer Cheer Advisor
Guzman, Marcus Athletics
Quintana, Ralph Athletics
Read, Megan Athletic Trainer
Sandoval, Ashley Athletics
Velasco, Gabriel Athletics